ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8805043
*
nr 880 5043
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, signed,
3 st, signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 19:22:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 19:14:40
1
200 kr
10/3 19:16:00
2
150 kr
10/3 19:16:52
2
250 kr
10/3 19:17:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:38
-
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:35
-
2077 GRAPHIC ART
Lise Lundgren. "Sluten lotus". Signed, numbered 20..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:08
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 880 5043
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, signed,
3 st, signerad
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 10 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/3 19:14:40 | 1 | 200 kr |
10/3 19:16:00 | 2 | 150 kr |
10/3 19:16:52 | 2 | 250 kr |
10/3 19:17:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:38 -
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:35 -
2077 GRAPHIC ART
Lise Lundgren. "Sluten lotus". Signed, numbered 20..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:08